Is Meijer Vegetarian Refried Beans, 16 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, ONION POWDER, CHILI PEPPER, CUMIN, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE.
Check Meijer Vegetarian Refried Beans, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Vegetarian Refried Beans, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Vegetarian Refried Beans, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep


