Is Meijer Wedding Cake Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Salt.
Check Meijer Wedding Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Wedding Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Wedding Cake is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


