Is Meijer White Distilled Vinegar, 32 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Distilled Vinegar, Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity
Check Meijer White Distilled Vinegar, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer White Distilled Vinegar, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer White Distilled Vinegar, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDressingMarinadingSalad


