Is Meijer White Wine Vinegar, 12.7 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Wine Vinegar, Potassium Metabisulfite, Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity
Check Meijer White Wine Vinegar, 12.7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer White Wine Vinegar, 12.7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer White Wine Vinegar, 12.7 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSour
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingMeal Prep


