Is Meijer Wild Berry Energy Liquid Water Enhancer, 1.62 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Propylene Glycol, Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose And Acesulfame Potassium (Sweeteners), Natural Flavor, Niacinamide, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Potassium Sorbate, Red 40, Taurine, Blue 1, Ginseng Extract, Guarana Extract
Check Meijer Wild Berry Energy Liquid Water Enhancer, 1.62 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Wild Berry Energy Liquid Water Enhancer, 1.62 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
CHUNK LIGHT PREMIUM WILD CAUGHT TUNA IN WATER, CHUNK LIGHT
Mio Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer
Where to buy
Meijer Wild Berry Energy Liquid Water Enhancer, 1.62 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


