Is Meijer Women's Multi Gummies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, glucose syrup, water, gelatin, less than 2% of palm oil and carnauba wax, citric acid, colors (carrot and cranberry concentrate, carrot, spirulina and pumpkin concentrate, paprika extract, lycopene), lactic acid, natural flavours and pectin.

Check Meijer Women's Multi Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go