Is Meijer Zero Calorie Sucralose Sweetener, 100 Count Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE WITH MALTODEXTRIN, SUCRALOSE.
Check Meijer Zero Calorie Sucralose Sweetener, 100 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Zero Calorie Sucralose Sweetener, 100 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Meijer Zero Calorie Sucralose Sweetener, 100 Count is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking


