Is ZERO CALORIES SWEETENER WITH SUCRALOSE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE WITH MALTODEXTRIN, SUCRALOSE.
Check ZERO CALORIES SWEETENER WITH SUCRALOSE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZERO CALORIES SWEETENER WITH SUCRALOSE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


