Is Meiji - (box) Black Chocolate (26 Blocks) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
砂糖, カカオマス, 植物油脂, 全粉乳, ココアバター, 乳化剤, 香料
Check Meiji - (box) Black Chocolate (26 Blocks) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meiji - (box) Black Chocolate (26 Blocks) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


