Is Meiji - (box) Black Chocolate (26 Blocks) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

砂糖, カカオマス, 植物油脂, 全粉乳, ココアバター, 乳化剤, 香料

Check Meiji - (box) Black Chocolate (26 Blocks) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go