Is Meiji Hello Panda Biscuits With Choco Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Shortening (Partially Hydrogenated Palm & Soya Bean Oils), Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Malt Extract, Seasoning (Natural), Emulsifier (Soya-lecithin), Leavening (Ammonium Bicarbonate & Sodium Bicarbonate), Enzyme (Papain), Salt, Artificial Vanilla Flavoring

Check Meiji Hello Panda Biscuits With Choco Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meiji Hello Panda Biscuits With Choco Cream is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go