Is Meijin Brown Rice Paper Spring Roll Wrapper Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Starch, Brown Rice, Salt.
Check Meijin Brown Rice Paper Spring Roll Wrapper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijin Brown Rice Paper Spring Roll Wrapper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Grain · Sheet
Flavor
Bland
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


