Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Meijin Rice Paper Spring Roll Wrapper Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Starch, Rice, Salt

Check Meijin Rice Paper Spring Roll Wrapper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Sheet

Flavor
NeutralSalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Meijin Rice Paper Spring Roll Wrapper | Spoonful