Is Meister Muscoda Mayhem Colby Jack Cheese, Muscoda Mayhem Colby Jack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK. JALAPENOS, HABANEROS, SALT, DRIED CHIPOTLE CHILES, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR).

Check Meister Muscoda Mayhem Colby Jack Cheese, Muscoda Mayhem Colby Jack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SpicySmokySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnackingToppingGarnishing