Is Mejillones al natural Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mejillon Gallego Cocido, Agua, Sal, Aromas, Conservantes E-211 Ye-202, Y Antiox, E-300, E-330 Ye-331 Especie: Mytilus Galloprovincialis

Check Mejillones al natural against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep