Is Mélange à Soupe (bouillon De Légumes) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Bouillon

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, dextrose, potato starch, dehydrated vegetables (potatoes, onions, carrots, leeks, red and green bell peppers, cabbage, celery, tomatoes, beets, garlic), flavor (autolyzed yeast extract), cane sugar, spices, parsley flakes.

Check Mélange à Soupe (bouillon De Légumes) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep