Is Mélange Curry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mélange d'épices et d'herbes. Ingrédients : Curcuma 42%, cumin, coriandre, fenugrec, persil, poivre de Cayenne, ail, fenouil, épices.

Check Mélange Curry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyEarthySavory
Commonly used for
CookingDining