Is Melange de fromage Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized milk, Modified milk ingredients, Salt, Bacterial culture, Calcium chloride, Microbial enzyme, Annatto, Cellulose, Natamycin.
Check Melange de fromage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melange de fromage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingTopping


