Is Mélange de graines de Lin, Tournesol & Courge Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mélange de graines de Lin, Tournesol & Courge
Check Mélange de graines de Lin, Tournesol & Courge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mélange de graines de Lin, Tournesol & Courge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ingredient · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBreakfastTopping


