Is Mélange De Légumes Surgelés (style Californien ) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Carrots, Cauliflower, Ftrtmc

Check Mélange De Légumes Surgelés (style Californien ) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking Base