Is Mélange De Noix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Almonds, Pecans, Macadamia nuts, Brazil nuts, Canola oil.

Check Mélange De Noix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepGarnishing