Is Melange du randonneur Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

granola (whole grain rolled oats, sugar, canola oil, fructose, salt, baking soda, soy lecithin, rosemary extract), corn syrup, almonds, raisins, roasted peanuts, rice flour, glycerin, sugar, cranberries, whole oat flour, fructose, corn starch, high monounsaturated canola, canola and/or high monounsaturated sunflower oil, soy lecithin, salt, peanut oil, barley malt extract, monoglycerides, sunflower oil, natural flavour, tocopherols, rosemary extract. contains almond, peanut, soy, oat and barley

Check Melange du randonneur against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Granule

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping