Is Melange du sommet Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sultana raisins (raisins, vegetable oil), Sunflower seeds, Pumpkin seeds, Almonds, Cashews, Canola oil.
Check Melange du sommet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melange du sommet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


