Is Melange pour guacamole Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Assaisonnement à base d’épices et aromates

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oignon déshydraté, cumin (15 %), sel, maltodextrine, sucre, poivron rouge, graine de coriandre (6 %), acidifiant : acide citrique, huile de tournesol, piment fort (2 %), antiagglomérant : dioxyde de silicium, persil.

Check Melange pour guacamole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep