Is MELANIE, EXTRA MAGNIFICENT, CHOCOLATE COLLECTION Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, LECITHIN, MILK FAT, VANILLA), SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, HAZELNUTS, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM & SOYA), REDUCED FAT COCOA POWDER, LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VANILLA.
Check MELANIE, EXTRA MAGNIFICENT, CHOCOLATE COLLECTION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MELANIE, EXTRA MAGNIFICENT, CHOCOLATE COLLECTION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


