Is Melatonin 10 mg with Lemon Balm Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dicalcium Phosphate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Melatonin, Contains 2% Or Less Of Lemon Balm, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Stearic Acid

Check Melatonin 10 mg with Lemon Balm against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melatonin 10 mg with Lemon Balm is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go