Is MELATONIN-3 (CHOCOLATE MINT) - 30 STRIPS Oat Free?

Ingredients
Melatonin, Alginate, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Corn Starch, Modified Cellulose Gum, Soy Lecithin, Glycerin, Sorbitol, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Natural Flavours (Cocoa, Mint), Polysorbate 80, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Natural Colours (Caramel, Beet Red)
Check MELATONIN-3 (CHOCOLATE MINT) - 30 STRIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MELATONIN-3 (CHOCOLATE MINT) - 30 STRIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MELATONIN-3 (CHOCOLATE MINT) - 30 STRIPS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Strip


