Is MELATONIN 3 MG - 180 SUB TABS + 30 SUBTABS BONUS Soy Free?

Ingredients
Melatonin, Cellulose, Croscarmellose Sodium, Lactose Monohydrate, Natural Peppermint Flavour And Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate
Check MELATONIN 3 MG - 180 SUB TABS + 30 SUBTABS BONUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MELATONIN 3 MG - 180 SUB TABS + 30 SUBTABS BONUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Where to buy
MELATONIN 3 MG - 180 SUB TABS + 30 SUBTABS BONUS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Tablet


