Is MELATONIN 3 MG (PEPPERMINT) - 90 TABS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mannitol, Sorbitol, Crospovidone, Stevia Leaf Extract, Peppermint Natural Flavour, Silicon Dioxide, Magnesium Stearate

Check MELATONIN 3 MG (PEPPERMINT) - 90 TABS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MELATONIN 3 MG (PEPPERMINT) - 90 TABS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go