Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Melatonin 3 mg Tablets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium Starch Glycolate, Magnesium Stearate

Check Melatonin 3 mg Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melatonin 3 mg Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Tree Nut Free? Melatonin 3 mg Tablets | Spoonful