Is Melatonin 5 mg Dietary Supplement Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

melatonin , other : dicalcium phosphate, vegetable cellulose, contains 2% of : natural palm leaf glaze, silica, vegetable magnesium stearate

Check Melatonin 5 mg Dietary Supplement Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melatonin 5 mg Dietary Supplement Tablets is available at 3 retailers

RalphsMariano'sWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go