Is MELATONIN 5MG - 180VCAPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Melatonin, Cellulose, Vegetable Polysaccharide (Capsule), Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source)
Check MELATONIN 5MG - 180VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MELATONIN 5MG - 180VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MELATONIN 5MG - 180VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece


