Is Melatonin 5mg, Dissolve Tablets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lactose, Chamomile Powder, Acacia Gum
Check Melatonin 5mg, Dissolve Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melatonin 5mg, Dissolve Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Vitafusion Women's Bone And Metabolism Daily Multivitamin Gummy Formula Tablets
Benadry® Allergy UltraTab™ 25 mg Tablets 24 ct Box
Abuelita Authentic Mexican Hot Chocolate Drink Tablets 19 oz. Box
TUMS TUMS Ultra Strength Chewable Antacid Tablets for Heartburn Relief, Assorted Berries - 72 Count
Tylenol 325 mg Regular Strength Acetaminophen Tablets 100 ea Box
Where to buy
Melatonin 5mg, Dissolve Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go


