Is Melatonin 5mg Gummies Strawberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Color Added (Black Carrot Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Fractionated Coconut Oil (Containing One Or More Of The Following)
Check Melatonin 5mg Gummies Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melatonin 5mg Gummies Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Melatonin 5mg Gummies Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


