Is MELATONIN 5MG (MINT) - 90 TABS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Melatonin, Lactose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable), Croscarmellose Sodium

Check MELATONIN 5MG (MINT) - 90 TABS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MELATONIN 5MG (MINT) - 90 TABS is available at 3 retailers

National NutritionZehrsFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go