Is MELATONIN 5MG (NATURAL CHERRY) - 90 TABS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Melatonin, Mannitol, Sorbitol, Croscarmellose, Stearic Acid, Sucralose, Natural Cherry Flavour, Citric Acid Anhydrous, Carmine, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide Colloidal

Check MELATONIN 5MG (NATURAL CHERRY) - 90 TABS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MELATONIN 5MG (NATURAL CHERRY) - 90 TABS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
HardDry