Is MELATONIN DISSOLVEZ 5MG (FORMERLY MELATONIN PLUS T/R 3MG) - 120 TABS Soy Free?

Ingredients
Melatonin (Synthetic), Natural Peppermint Flavour, Fructose, Dextrates, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Croscarmellose Sodium, Crospovidone, Magnesium Stearate
Check MELATONIN DISSOLVEZ 5MG (FORMERLY MELATONIN PLUS T/R 3MG) - 120 TABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MELATONIN DISSOLVEZ 5MG (FORMERLY MELATONIN PLUS T/R 3MG) - 120 TABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MELATONIN DISSOLVEZ 5MG (FORMERLY MELATONIN PLUS T/R 3MG) - 120 TABS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


