Is Melatonin Gummies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Pectin; Less Than 2% of: Palm Oil, Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Colors (Radish Concentrate), Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate.

Check Melatonin Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Gummy, Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSupplementMeal Prep