Is MELATONIN SLEEP SPRAY (MINT) -58ML Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Melatonin, Purified Water, Glycerin, Natural Mint Flavour, Apple Juice Concentrate, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check MELATONIN SLEEP SPRAY (MINT) -58ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MELATONIN SLEEP SPRAY (MINT) -58ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MELATONIN SLEEP SPRAY (MINT) -58ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
MintyFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


