Is Melatonin Softgel 5mg Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Purified Water, Melatonin, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Beeswax, Soy Lecithin, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Contains: Soy

Check Melatonin Softgel 5mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melatonin Softgel 5mg is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Softgel

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go