Is MELATONIN SPRAY 1MG (MINT) – 58ML Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Melatonin, Purified Water, Glycerin, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavours (Enhancer, Mint), Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Sorbate, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check MELATONIN SPRAY 1MG (MINT) – 58ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MELATONIN SPRAY 1MG (MINT) – 58ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MELATONIN SPRAY 1MG (MINT) – 58ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


