Is Melatonin Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Water, Contains 2 percent or less of (Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Coconut Oil, Natural Flavors, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (color), Pectin, Sodium Citrate).
Check Melatonin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melatonin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


