Is Melatonin Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, CELLULOSE GUM, CROSPOVIDONE, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BEET ROOT EXTRACT [COLOR], MENTHOL, GLYCERYL BEHENATE, GUM ARABIC, SILICON DIOXIDE, SUCROSE ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, SUCRALOSE).
Check Melatonin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melatonin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Pill
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
On The Go


