Is Melbon Chocolate Sea Shells Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa butter, Palm fat, Whole milk powder, Hydrogenated palm kernel fat, Cocoa mass, Hazelnut paste, Cocoa powder, Skimmed milk powder, Whey powder, Soy lecithin, Vanillin, Artificial flavors. Contains Hazelnuts, Milk, Soy. May contain Peanuts, Almonds, Sesame, Wheat.
Check Melbon Chocolate Sea Shells against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melbon Chocolate Sea Shells in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


