Is Melford Olson Honey Mel O Pure Honey, 32 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey
Check Melford Olson Honey Mel O Pure Honey, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melford Olson Honey Mel O Pure Honey, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Melford Olson Honey Mel O Pure Honey, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingSnackingTopping


