Is Melinda's All-Natural Chipotle Ketchup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste, Pure Cane Sugar, Glucose, Chipotle Peppers, Salt, Starch, Vinegar, Garlic Pulp, Citric Acid, Onion Powder, Ascorbic Acid And Spices

Check Melinda's All-Natural Chipotle Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melinda's All-Natural Chipotle Ketchup is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySpicyTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich