Is Melindas Hot Sauce Habanero Pepper Sauce Garlic - 5 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Habanero Pepper Mash (Water, Habanero Pepper), Carrots, Onion, Vinegar, Lime Juice, Garlic, Salt, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum.
Check Melindas Hot Sauce Habanero Pepper Sauce Garlic - 5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melindas Hot Sauce Habanero Pepper Sauce Garlic - 5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Melindas Hot Sauce Habanero Pepper Sauce Garlic - 5 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep


