Is Melindas Hot Sauce Habanero Pepper Sauce Mango Bottle - 5 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Water, Sugar, Carrots, Vinegar, Lime Juice, Habanero Peppers, Tomato Paste, Onions, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Citric Acid

Check Melindas Hot Sauce Habanero Pepper Sauce Mango Bottle - 5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melindas Hot Sauce Habanero Pepper Sauce Mango Bottle - 5 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BJewel-OscoWalmartGiant EagleAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyFruityTangyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping