Is Melindas Hot Sauce Habanero Pepper Sauce Mango Bottle - 5 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango, Water, Sugar, Carrots, Vinegar, Lime Juice, Habanero Peppers, Tomato Paste, Onions, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Citric Acid
Check Melindas Hot Sauce Habanero Pepper Sauce Mango Bottle - 5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melindas Hot Sauce Habanero Pepper Sauce Mango Bottle - 5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Melindas Hot Sauce Habanero Pepper Sauce Mango Bottle - 5 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BJewel-OscoWalmartGiant EagleAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyFruityTangyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


