Is Melinda'S Hot Sauces Chipotle Pepper Sauce, 5 Fz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chipotle Peppers, Choice Red Habanero Peppers, Fresh Carrots, Garlic, Onions, Lime Juice, Vinegar, Salt
Check Melinda'S Hot Sauces Chipotle Pepper Sauce, 5 Fz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melinda'S Hot Sauces Chipotle Pepper Sauce, 5 Fz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Melinda'S Hot Sauces Chipotle Pepper Sauce, 5 Fz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping


